CALENDARIO ANUAL

Puedes descargarte el calendario pulsando aquí abajo

Anual
2018

2019

2020
enero
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
febrero
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
marzo
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
abril
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
mayo
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
junio
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
julio
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
agosto
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
septiembre
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
octubre
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
noviembre
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
diciembre
LU
MA
MI
JU
VI
SA
DO
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
viernes mayo 31
20:00 - 20:00 Marcha Anguiano
sábado junio 1
20:00 - 20:00 Marcha Anguiano
domingo junio 23
08:30 - 14:00 Eskamelo
viernes junio 28
18:00 - 18:00 Casa Rural «San Juan»
sábado junio 29
18:00 - 18:00 Casa Rural «San Juan»
domingo junio 30
18:00 - 18:00 Casa Rural «San Juan»
domingo julio 7
08:30 - 18:00 BTT Izki
viernes julio 12
sábado julio 13
domingo julio 14
domingo julio 21
08:00 - 14:00 Txindoki
miércoles julio 24
jueves julio 25
viernes julio 26
sábado julio 27
domingo julio 28
domingo agosto 25
08:30 - 15:00 BTT Ermitas
domingo septiembre 1
08:30 - 14:00 Soila
viernes septiembre 6
sábado septiembre 7
domingo septiembre 8
domingo septiembre 15
viernes septiembre 20
17:00 - 18:00 Ferratas
sábado septiembre 21
17:00 - 18:00 Ferratas
domingo septiembre 22
17:00 - 18:00 Ferratas
sábado septiembre 28
domingo septiembre 29
domingo octubre 6
08:00 - 18:00 Alluitz
domingo octubre 13
08:00 - 18:00 BTT Oteros
domingo octubre 20
08:30 - 18:00 Tologorri
domingo noviembre 10
08:30 - 18:00 Vallegrull
domingo noviembre 17
08:30 - 14:00 BTT Aitzgorri
domingo noviembre 24
08:30 - 14:00 Salida de Orientación
domingo diciembre 1
08:30 - 15:00 Leungana
domingo diciembre 15
08:30 - 14:00 BTT Olarizu
domingo diciembre 22
08:00 - 15:00 Baiza
martes diciembre 24
08:30 - 15:30 Gorbea
Cargar más